Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
+61.9%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties