FLAT B, 38, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5NU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+11.1%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500+3.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+50.3%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+74.4%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1