52, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.7%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£188,000+283.7%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+3.2%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-13.2%
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1