Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GARTON END ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+39.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+92.6%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+29.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4EW
← Back to All Properties