Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GORSEY BANK, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+1.9%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+497.5%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Terraced
+£151,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,375
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4AD
← Back to All Properties