Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLFORD ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5NG
← Back to All Properties