Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAIN STREET, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+34.9%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 16 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2RB
← Back to All Properties