Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DANE GROVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+55.8%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+164.6%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4DJ
← Back to All Properties