Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+64.6%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+167.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties