Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BOGNOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
-2.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+68.5%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£137,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,999
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7TH
← Back to All Properties