Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+33.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+62.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+54.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5TZ
← Back to All Properties