Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAGNOLIA WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+16.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+71.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,750
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9QU
← Back to All Properties