8, ROMANES STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+7.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+4.5%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1