Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.4%
Price Change
+£230,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+383.4%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties