68, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,000+59.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1