Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREENHILL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+0.2%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+43.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,250
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3DJ
← Back to All Properties