Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NIGHTINGALE WAY, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+22.8%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+36.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,500
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FN
← Back to All Properties