Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REGENT STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
-9.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+63.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+51.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YN
← Back to All Properties