Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TIMLINE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+32.3%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+24.0%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,100
Sold on 7 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2QP
← Back to All Properties