Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SAMUEL FOX AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+28.9%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2AG
← Back to All Properties