315, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,250
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£12,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,250-7.5%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Terraced
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000-5.6%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+258.2%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Terraced
+£129,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,250+25.6%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1