Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BETHEL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
-29.4%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+372.2%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 1QU
← Back to All Properties