Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, INGRAVE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
+88.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+16.4%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 November 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9TQ
← Back to All Properties