Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLENHEIM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.5%
Price Change
+£177,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+202.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£177,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,600
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0AD
← Back to All Properties