Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
-4.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties