Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, TEMPLE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1ES
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
-12.1%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+8.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+9.2%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+34.3%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,040 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,960
+143.2%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1ES
← Back to All Properties