Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COTTAGE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+26.0%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 4 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 9FS
← Back to All Properties