48, ANSTON AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+19.8%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1