Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EMMELINE AVENUE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£482,000
+12.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,995
Sold on 27 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1EA
← Back to All Properties