Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BONCHURCH STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.2%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+338.2%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5EG
← Back to All Properties