Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HADLEY STREET, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+49.3%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-3.8%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 8 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8PU
← Back to All Properties