Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ASHTREE COURT, 240, TAG LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+46.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+15.5%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3TX
← Back to All Properties