13, WELLINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000+76.5%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,750+1.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+192.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+4.1%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,495
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1