27, BRECK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+15.1%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+190.4%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+23.7%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1