Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BELVOIR CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+22.3%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+39.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-7.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+10.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3UP
← Back to All Properties