Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BUCKWELLS FIELD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3FF
← Back to All Properties