Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ST WILLIAMS WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+83.6%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2PE
← Back to All Properties