Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MURRAY COURT, EDDINGTON HILL, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.7%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+404.7%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9JX
← Back to All Properties