Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, HARDSHAW STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-7.8%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+107.4%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1JU
← Back to All Properties