Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+85.2%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+28.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,900
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties