Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
-6.4%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+121.5%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,495
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties