17, MAWSON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.7%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+220.7%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+58.6%
Sold on 8 November 2000
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1