Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AYSCUE CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£132,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,950
+154.9%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
+£132,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6HE
← Back to All Properties