222, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 8DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+101.8%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+21.3%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 13 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1