Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MERLIN COURT, MERLIN ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+57.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+57.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 21 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5DD
← Back to All Properties