Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUTE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+26.6%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2HR
← Back to All Properties