74, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£138,500+25.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+152.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1