Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£65,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+43.7%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,600
+27.9%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SB
← Back to All Properties