244, WARWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 2ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,300
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-87.5%
Price Change
-£86,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£12,300-87.5%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
-£86,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+64.2%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+71.4%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1