Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROCKSIDE MEWS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,550
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,550
+13.6%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3RW
← Back to All Properties